Pool Codes

Week 17 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 31 October 2020

Week 17 Merrybet Pool Code 2020 – Merrybet codes for week 17 Pool fixtures for Sat 31 October 2020 – Week 17 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 31 October 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 16 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1Aston V.Southampton

2480

1X

Sunday

2BurnleyChelsea

234

X2

Saturday

3LiverpoolWest Ham

256

1

LKO

4Man Utd.Arsenal

310

1X

Sunday

5NewcastleEverton

293

X2

Sunday

6Sheff Utd.Man City

194

2

EKO

7TottenhamBrighton

356

1

Sunday

8BarnsleyWatford

502

1X

Saturday

9BournemouthDerby

1313

1X

Saturday

10Bristol C.Norwich

430

X2

Saturday

11CoventryReading

948

X

Void

12LutonBrentford

1290

X2

Saturday

13MiddlesbroNott’m For.

1308

X

Saturday

14MillwallHuddersfield

21

1

Saturday

15PrestonBirmingham

396

1X

Saturday

16Q.P.R.Cardiff

1328

X

Saturday

17StokeRotherham

1335

1

Saturday

18SwanseaBlackburn

896

1X

Saturday

19WycombeSheff Wed.

1317

X2

Saturday

20AccringtonPlymouth

1X

Saturday

21Burton A.Blackpool

1690

X2

Saturday

22DoncasterLincoln

1691

1X

Saturday

23FleetwoodOxford

400

1X

Saturday

24GillinghamSunderland

1696

X2

EKO

25IpswichCrewe

1697

1X

Saturday

26Milton K.D.Wimbledon

1698

1X

Saturday

27PeterboroShrewsbury

1699

1

Saturday

28PortsmouthCharlton

1700

1X

Saturday

29RochdaleBristol R.

1706

X

Saturday

30SwindonHull

1720

X2

Saturday

31WiganNorthampton

1732

1X

Saturday

32BarrowBradford C.

1784

X

Saturday

33CheltenhamForest G.

1786

1X

Saturday

34CrawleyCambridge U.

1798

1X

Saturday

35ExeterCarlisle

7

X

Saturday

36Leyton O.Bolton

645

1X

Saturday

37MansfieldWalsall

763

1X

Saturday

38Newport Co.Harrogate

1811

1X

Saturday

39Salford C.Oldham

1801

1

Saturday

40SouthendPort Vale

1803

X2

Saturday

41StevenageGrimsby

1804

X

Saturday

42TranmereMorecambe

1806

1X

Saturday

43Dundee Utd.Ross County

1112

1X

Saturday

44KilmarnockRangers

1101

X2

Sunday

45LivingstonMotherwell

1117

1X

Saturday

46CelticAberdeen

X2

Sunday

47HeartsHibernian

1X

Saturday

48DundeeRaith

1628

1X

Saturday

49DunfermlineQueen O’Sth

1640

1

Saturday

 

Leave a Comment