Week 16 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Merrybet codes for week 16 Pool fixtures for Sat 24 October 2020 – Week 16 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 15 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 17 October 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Arsenal Leicester

1863

1X

Sunday

2 Fulham Crystal P.

1832

X

Saturday

3 Liverpool Sheff Utd.

1836

1

LKO

4 Man Utd. Chelsea

49

X2

LKO

5 Southampton Everton

1852

X2

Sunday

6 West Ham Man City

1394

2

EKO

7 Wolves Newcastle

167

1X

Sunday

8 Bristol C. Swansea

4803

1X

Saturday

9 Cardiff Middlesbro

4804

X

Saturday

10 Coventry Blackburn

3973

X2

Saturday

11 Huddersfield Preston

4895

1X

Saturday

12 Millwall Barnsley

4892

1X

Saturday

13 Norwich Wycombe

4893

1

Saturday

14 Q.P.R. Birmingham

4808

1

Saturday

15 Reading Rotherham

4810

1X

Saturday

16 Sheff Wed. Luton

4809

1X

Saturday

17 Stoke Brentford

4806

X

Saturday

18 Watford Bournemouth

4805

1X

EKO

19 Accrington Bristol R.

2206

X

Saturday

20 Blackpool Milton K.D.

4069

1X

Saturday

21 Burton A. Wimbledon

4886

1X

Saturday

22 Doncaster Crewe

4199

1X

Saturday

23 Gillingham Fleetwood

4007

1X

EKO

24 Hull Peterboro

4650

1X

Saturday

25 Lincoln Ipswich

4888

1X

Saturday

26 Northampton Charlton

4887

X2

Saturday

27 Oxford Swindon

4889

1

Saturday

28 Shrewsbury Rochdale

4885

1X

Saturday

29 Sunderland Portsmouth

4610

X

Saturday

30 Wigan Plymouth

4544

1X

Saturday

31 Barrow Walsall

1384

1X

Saturday

32 Bradford C. Newport Co.

1374

X

Saturday

33 Cambridge U. Bolton

1399

1X

Saturday

34 Cheltenham Mansfield

1377

1

Saturday

35 Colchester Harrogate

1205

1X

Saturday

36 Exeter Scunthorpe

1012

1X

EKO

37 Grimsby Carlisle

804

1X

Saturday

38 Morecambe Forest G.

1382

X2

Saturday

39 Oldham Port Vale

1385

1X

Saturday

40 Salford C. Crawley

1387

1X

Saturday

41 Stevenage Leyton O.

1412

1X

Saturday

42 Aberdeen Celtic

2

Sunday

43 Kilmarnock Hibernian

1X

Saturday

44 Motherwell Ross County

1X

Saturday

45 Rangers Livingston

1

Sunday

46 St J’Stone Dundee Utd.

X2

Saturday

47 St Mirren Hamilton

1X

Saturday

48 Alloa Dunfermline

X2

Saturday

49 Dundee Morton

1X

Saturday

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *