Week 16 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Merrybet codes for week 16 Pool fixtures for Sat 24 October 2020 – Week 16 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 15 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 17 October 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1ArsenalLeicester

1863

1X

Sunday

2FulhamCrystal P.

1832

X

Saturday

3LiverpoolSheff Utd.

1836

1

LKO

4Man Utd.Chelsea

49

X2

LKO

5SouthamptonEverton

1852

X2

Sunday

6West HamMan City

1394

2

EKO

7WolvesNewcastle

167

1X

Sunday

8Bristol C.Swansea

4803

1X

Saturday

9CardiffMiddlesbro

4804

X

Saturday

10CoventryBlackburn

3973

X2

Saturday

11HuddersfieldPreston

4895

1X

Saturday

12MillwallBarnsley

4892

1X

Saturday

13NorwichWycombe

4893

1

Saturday

14Q.P.R.Birmingham

4808

1

Saturday

15ReadingRotherham

4810

1X

Saturday

16Sheff Wed.Luton

4809

1X

Saturday

17StokeBrentford

4806

X

Saturday

18WatfordBournemouth

4805

1X

EKO

19AccringtonBristol R.

2206

X

Saturday

20BlackpoolMilton K.D.

4069

1X

Saturday

21Burton A.Wimbledon

4886

1X

Saturday

22DoncasterCrewe

4199

1X

Saturday

23GillinghamFleetwood

4007

1X

EKO

24HullPeterboro

4650

1X

Saturday

25LincolnIpswich

4888

1X

Saturday

26NorthamptonCharlton

4887

X2

Saturday

27OxfordSwindon

4889

1

Saturday

28ShrewsburyRochdale

4885

1X

Saturday

29SunderlandPortsmouth

4610

X

Saturday

30WiganPlymouth

4544

1X

Saturday

31BarrowWalsall

1384

1X

Saturday

32Bradford C.Newport Co.

1374

X

Saturday

33Cambridge U.Bolton

1399

1X

Saturday

34CheltenhamMansfield

1377

1

Saturday

35ColchesterHarrogate

1205

1X

Saturday

36ExeterScunthorpe

1012

1X

EKO

37GrimsbyCarlisle

804

1X

Saturday

38MorecambeForest G.

1382

X2

Saturday

39OldhamPort Vale

1385

1X

Saturday

40Salford C.Crawley

1387

1X

Saturday

41StevenageLeyton O.

1412

1X

Saturday

42AberdeenCeltic

2

Sunday

43KilmarnockHibernian

1X

Saturday

44MotherwellRoss County

1X

Saturday

45RangersLivingston

1

Sunday

46St J’StoneDundee Utd.

X2

Saturday

47St MirrenHamilton

1X

Saturday

48AlloaDunfermline

X2

Saturday

49DundeeMorton

1X

Saturday

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *