Week 15 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 17 October 2020

Merrybet codes for week 15 Pool fixtures for Sat 17 October 2020 – Week 15 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 17 October 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 14 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 10 October 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Chelsea Southampton

804

1

Saturday

2 Crystal P. Brighton

725

X

Sunday

3 Everton Liverpool

818

1X

EKO

4 Leicester Aston V.

812

1X

Saturday

5 Man City Arsenal

813

1X

LKO

6 Newcastle Man Utd.

816

X2

Saturday

7 Sheff Utd. Fulham

796

1X

Saturday

8 Tottenham West Ham

745

1X

Sunday

9 West Brom Burnley

829

X

Saturday

10 Barnsley Bristol C.

2362

1X

Saturday

11 Birmingham Sheff Wed.

2295

X

Saturday

12 Blackburn Nott’m For.

2279

1

Saturday

13 Bournemouth Q.P.R.

2334

1X

Saturday

14 Brentford Coventry

2369

1

Saturday

15 Luton Stoke

2355

X2

Saturday

16 Middlesbro Reading

2283

1X

Saturday

17 Preston Cardiff

2331

X2

Sunday

18 Rotherham Norwich

2288

X2

Saturday

19 Swansea Huddersfield

2371

1X

Saturday

20 Wycombe Millwall

2297

X2

Saturday

21 Wimbledon Shrewsbury

1056

X

Saturday

22 Bristol R. Burton A.

1036

1X

Saturday

23 Charlton Wigan

1066

1X

Saturday

24 Crewe Blackpool

1053

1X

Saturday

25 Fleetwood Lincoln

1068

1X

Saturday

26 Ipswich Accrington

1054

1X

Saturday

27 Milton K.D. Gillingham

530

X

EKO

28 Peterboro Oxford

1014

1X

Saturday

29 Plymouth Northampton

207

1X

Saturday

30 Portsmouth Doncaster

1025

1X

Saturday

31 Rochdale Hull

1009

X2

Saturday

32 Swindon Sunderland

999

X2

Saturday

33 Bolton Oldham

1246

X

Saturday

34 Carlisle Colchester

1241

X2

Saturday

35 Crawley Morecambe

1250

1X

Saturday

36 Forest G. Stevenage

1247

1X

Saturday

37 Harrogate Barrow

1269

1X

Saturday

38 Leyton O. Grimsby

1265

1X

LKO

39 Mansfield Bradford C.

1277

1X

Saturday

40 Newport Co. Tranmere

1X

Saturday

41 Port Vale Salford C.

1305

1X

Saturday

42 Scunthorpe Cambridge U.

1289

1X

Saturday

43 Southend Cheltenham

1261

1X

Saturday

44 Celtic Rangers

3658

X

EKO

45 Dundee Utd. Aberdeen

3659

X2

Saturday

46 Hamilton St J’Stone

898

1X

Saturday

47 Livingston Kilmarnock

902

1X

Saturday

48 Ross County Hibernian

3654

X2

Saturday

49 St Mirren Motherwell

3657

1X

Saturday

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *