Pool Results Pools Fixtures

Week 51 Pool Result and Fixtures for Sat 24 Jun 2023

Pool Fixtures

Week 51 Pool Fixture 2023, Week 51 Pool Result 2023, Week 51 Pool Result for Sat 24 June 2023, Week 51 Pool Fixture for Sat 24 June 2023, Pool fixtures week 51 2023, Pool Result for week 51 2023

Week 51 Pool Fixtures 2023 – This week pool results, poolresult, pool result today, live score pool results and fixtures pool result today saturday, this week pool result, pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for UK 2022/2023 season.

Week 51 Pool Result 2023 – Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 50 Pool Result and Fixtures for Sat 17 Jun 2023

 

 

WEEK: 51;   SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 24-June-2023

Pool Results

Status

1 A.Leichhardt

1-:-0

Sutherland

Home

2 Blacktown C.

3-:-1

Marconi S.

Home

3 Central C.M.

2-:-1

Sydney FC

Home

4 Rockdale C.

0-:-4

Wollongong W.

Away

5 St George C.

1-:-1

Manly Utd.

ScoreDraw

6 Spirit FC

3-:-1

Mt Druitt

Home

7 Sydney O.

3-:-1

W. Sydney W.

Home

8 Sydney Utd.

0-:-0

B. Academy

N.S.Draw

9 Canterbury B.

4-:-2

Dulwich Hill

Home

10 Blacktown S.

1-:-4

St George FC

Away

11 Central C.U.

1-:-1

Macarthur R.

ScoreDraw

12 Dunbar R.

1-:-1

Hills Utd.

ScoreDraw

13 Hakoah S.

4-:-0

Bankstown C.

Home

14 Northern T.

4-:-0

Bonnyrigg W.

Home

15 Rydalmere

0-:-3

Mounties W.

Away

16 SD Raiders

1-:-2

Inter Lions

Away

17 Eastern S.

1-:-4

Moreton B.

Away

18 Gold Coast U.

2-:-2

Peninsula P.

ScoreDraw

19 Olympic F.C.

1-:-1

Brisbane C.

ScoreDraw

20 Rochedale R.

2-:-2

Sunshine C.W.

ScoreDraw

21 Southside E.

1-:-1

Albany C.

ScoreDraw

22 Sunshine C.

3-:-0

Mitchelton

Home

23 SWQ Thunder

6-:-0

Caboolture

Home

24 Western P.

4-:-3

Capalaba

Home

25 Wolves FC

2-:-2

Surfers P.A.

ScoreDraw

26 Altona M.

3-:-2

Melbourne K.

Home

27 Bentleigh G.

1-:-1

Heidelberg U.

ScoreDraw

28 Hume City

0-:-1

Oakleigh C.

Away

29 N. Geelong W.

1-:-0

Moreland C.

Home

30 Pt Melbourne

0-:-0

Dandenong T.

N.S.Draw

31 Balcatta

0-:-3

Olympic K.

Away

32 Cockburn C.

1-:-0

Perth

Home

33 Perth RedStar

1-:-2

Sorrento

Away

34 Inglewood U.

0-:-0

Armadale

N.S.Draw

35 Perth Glory

6-:-3

Bayswater C.

Home

36 Stirling L.

2-:-1

F. Athena

Home

37 Clarence Z.

9-:-1

Launceston U.

Home

38 Devonport C.

2-:-0

Riverside O.

Home

39 Launceston C.

0-:-2

Kingborough L.

Away

40 S. Hobart

4-:-3

Glenorchy K.

Home

41 Adamstown

0-:-1

Charlestown

Away

42 Edgeworth E.

3-:-1

L. Macquarie

Home

43 Lambton J.

1-:-0

Broadmeadow

Home

44 Newcastle O.

0-:-2

Cooks Hill U.

Away

45 W. Workers

1-:-3

Maitland

Away

46 Canberra C.

2-:-1

Monaro P.

Home

47 Tigers FC

2-:-2

Canberra O.

ScoreDraw

48 Gungahlin U.

2-:-4

O’Connor K.

Away

49 Tuggeranong

PP

W. Canberra

ScoreDraw

 

 

Leave a Comment