Pool Results Pools Fixtures

Week 50 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat June 19 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

Pool Fixtures

 

Week 50 Pool Result 2021, Week 50 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 50 Pool Result for Sat 19 Jun 2021, Week 50 Pool Fixture for Sat 19 Jun 2021, pool fixtures week 50 2021, pool Result for week 50 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 49 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jun 12 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 50 ; SEASON:  Aussie 2021; DATE: 19-June-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1LeichhardtRockdale C.

Sunday

2Blacktown C.Sutherland S.

Sunday

3Northbridge B.Sydney U.

Sunday

4Sydney FCManly Utd.

Sunday

5Sydney O.Mt Druitt T.

Sunday

6WollongongMarconi S.

Sunday

7Bonnyrigg W.Blacktown S.

Saturday

8Central C.Spirit FC

Sunday

9Hakoah S.SD Raiders

Sunday

10Mounties W.St George C.

Saturday

11Northern T.St George FC

Saturday

12W. SydneyH. Brumbies

Saturday

13Sunshine C.Western P.

Saturday

14W. WolvesHolland P.

Sunday

15BalcattaE. Joondalup

Saturday

16Bayswater C.Inglewood U.

Saturday

17Perth GloryArmadale

Saturday

18Perth SCGewlup C.

Saturday

19Rockingham C.Inglewood U.

Saturday

20ForrestfieldWestern K.

Saturday

21Olympic K.Fremantle C.

Saturday

22Quinns FCAshfield

Saturday

23Stirling M.Joondalup U.

Saturday

24SubiacoMandurah C.

Saturday

25UWA NedlandsSwan Utd.

Saturday

26Adelaide B.S. Adelaide

Saturday

27Adelaide C.Cumberland U.

Saturday

28Adelaide U.MetroStars

Saturday

29CampbelltownCroydon K.

Saturday

30RaidersAdelaide O.

Saturday

31Sturt L.Ad. Comets

Saturday

32Modbury J.Adelaide V.

Saturday

33Para Hills K.Eastern U.

Saturday

34Playford C.Adelaide H.

Saturday

35W. AdelaideFulham U.

Saturday

36W. StrikersAd. Cobras

Saturday

37White CityW.T. Birkalla

Saturday

38CharlestownAdamstown R.

Sunday

39Edgeworth E.Lambton J.

Sunday

40Newcastle O.Broadmeadow M.

Sunday

41Weston W.Valentine FC

Saturday

42Clarence Z.S. Hobart

Saturday

43Devonport C.Launceston C.

Saturday

44Olympia W.Glenorchy K.

Saturday

45Riverside O.Kingborough L.

Saturday

46Gungahlin U.Canberra O.

Sunday

47Monaro P.Belconnen U.

Saturday

48Tugger Utd.Tigers FC

Sunday

49W. CanberraCanberra C.

Saturday

 

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Leave a Comment