Pool Results

Week 48 Pools Results – Pool Results Aussie 2020 Season

Week 48 Pool Result for Sat 06th, June 2020 – Aussie 2020 Season

Football Pools Results are immediately updated after confirmation of full-time (FT) results every week.

In events of postponed matches, the football pools result by the Pools Panel (PP) comes at half-time (HT).

Get pool results and pools panel results for week 48 here!

Check Out Past Football Pools Results – CLICK HERE

 

RELATED : Week 47 Pools Results – Pool Results Aussie 2020 Season

 

Week Number: 48

Season: Aussie 2020

Match Date: 06-June-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1Manly U.

(P)x(P)

Leichhardt

Home/Away

2Marconi S.

(P)x(P)

Wollongong 

ScoreDraw

3Mt Druitt T.

(P)x(P)

Sydney Oly

Home/Away

4North Shore

(P)x(P)

Blacktown C.

ScoreDraw

5Rockdale C.

(P)x(P)

Sydney O.

Home/Away

6Sutherland S.

(P)x(P)

Sydney FC

ScoreDraw

7Blacktown S.

(P)x(P)

H. Brumbies

Home/Away

8Central C.

(P)x(P)

Bonnyrigg W.

ScoreDraw

9Mounties W.

(P)x(P)

St George C.

Home/Away

10Northern T.

(P)x(P)

Hakoah S.

Home/Away

11Spirit FC

(P)x(P)

St George 

Home/Away

12SD Raiders

(P)x(P)

W. Sydney

Home/Away

13Brisbane S.

(P)x(P)

Magpies C.

ScoreDraw

14Capalaba

(P)x(P)

Brisbane R.

ScoreDraw

15Eastern S.

(P)x(P)

Olympic FC

Home/Away

16Gold Coast K.

(P)x(P)

Gold Coast U.

Home/Away

17Lions FC

(P)x(P)

Redland U.

Home/Away

18Peninsula P.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane C.

Home/Away

19Sunshine C.

(P)x(P)

Moreton B.

NoScoreDraw

20Holland P.

(P)x(P)

SWQ Thunder

NoScoreDraw

21Ipswich K.

(P)x(P)

Logan L.

ScoreDraw

22Mitchelton

(P)x(P)

Western P.

Home/Away

23Rochedale R.

(P)x(P)

Wynnum W.

Home/Away

24Souths U.

(P)x(P)

Southside E.

NoScoreDraw

25Altona M.

(P)x(P)

Heidelberg U.

Home/Away

26Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Green Gully

ScoreDraw

27Eastern L.

(P)x(P)

Pt Melbourne

Home/Away

28S. Melbourne

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh C.

Home/Away

29Bayswater C.

(P)x(P)

Armadale

Home/Away

30Cockburn C.

(P)x(P)

Sorrento

NoScoreDraw

31E. Joondalup

(P)x(P)

Balcatta

NoScoreDraw

32F. Athena

(P)x(P)

Perth

ScoreDraw

33Gwelup C.

(P)x(P)

Perth Glory

Home/Away

34Rockingham

(P)x(P)

Inglewood U.

NoScoreDraw

35Forrestfield U

(P)x(P)

Western K.

ScoreDraw

36Fremantle C.

(P)x(P)

Swan U.

NoScoreDraw

37Joondalup U.

(P)x(P)

Mandurah C

ScoreDraw

38Stirling L.

(P)x(P)

U. Nedlands

Home/Away

39Adelaide C.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide B.

Home/Away

40Ad Comets

(P)x(P)

Adelaide O.

Home/Away

41Adelaide U.

(P)x(P)

Croydon K.

Home/Away

42Campbelltown

(P)x(P)

Raiders

Home/Away

43Metro Stars

(P)x(P)

Cumberland U.

ScoreDraw

44Para Hills

(P)x(P)

Modbury J.

Home/Away

45Adelaide H.

(P)x(P)

Playford C.

NoScoreDraw

46Fulham U.

(P)x(P)

Vipers FC

Home/Away

47S. Adelaide

(P)x(P)

Seaford R.

Home/Away

48WT Birkalla

(P)x(P)

Sturt L.

Home/Away

49Western S.

(P)x(P)

West Adelaide

Home/Away

Leave a Comment