Week 47 Pools Results – Pool Results Aussie 2020 Season

Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 30th, May 2020 – Aussie 2020 Season

Football Pools Results are immediately updated after confirmation of full-time (FT) results every week.

In events of postponed matches, the football pools result by the Pools Panel (PP) comes at half-time (HT).

Get pool results and pools panel results for week 47 here!

Check Out Past Football Pools Results – CLICK HERE

 

RELATED: Week 46 Pools Results – Pool Results Aussie 2020 Season

 

Week Number: 47

Season: Aussie 2020

Match Date: 30-May-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1Leichhardt

(P)x(P)

Rockdale C.

Home

2Sutherland S.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown C.

ScoreDraw

3Sydney FC

(P)x(P)

N. Shore Mar.

Away

4Sydney Oly

(P)x(P)

Marconi S.

Away

5Sydney U.

(P)x(P)

Manly U.

Home

6Wollongong

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

Home

7Blacktown S.

(P)x(P)

Northern T.

Home

8Bonnyrigg W.

(P)x(P)

Mounties W.

ScoreDraw

9Hakoah S.

(P)x(P)

Central Coast

Away

10St George C.

(P)x(P)

H. Brumbies

Away

11St George FC

(P)x(P)

SD Raiders

Home

12W. Sydney W.

(P)x(P)

Spirit FC

Home

13Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Altona M.

Home

14Dandenong T.

(P)x(P)

Melbourne K.

ScoreDraw

15Eastern L.

(P)x(P)

S. Melbourne

Home

16Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh C.

ScoreDraw

17Hume C.

(P)x(P)

Green Gully

ScoreDraw

18St Albans

(P)x(P)

Dandenong C.

Away

19Brunswick C.

(P)x(P)

Langwarrin

Away

20Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Bulleen L.

Away

21N. Geelong

(P)x(P)

Manningham

ScoreDraw

22Werribee C.

(P)x(P)

Goulburn V.

Home

23Balcatta

(P)x(P)

Inglewood U.

Home

24Cockburn C.

(P)x(P)

Armadale

Away

25F. Athena

(P)x(P)

ECU Joondalup

Home

26Gwelup C.

(P)x(P)

Bayswater C.

Away

27Perth Glory

(P)x(P)

Perth

Away

28Rockingham

(P)x(P)

Sorrento

ScoreDraw

29Adelaide B.

(P)x(P)

Campbelltown

ScoreDraw

30Ad Comets

(P)x(P)

Modbury J.

ScoreDraw

31Adelaide O.

(P)x(P)

Metro Stars

Away

32Croydon K.

(P)x(P)

Para Hills

NoScoreDraw

33Cumberland

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Home

34Raiders

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Away

35Adelaide V.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide H.

Home

36Playford C.

(P)x(P)

Weston S.

Home

37Broadmeadow

(P)x(P)

Lambton J.

Home

38L. Macquarie

(P)x(P)

Adamstown

NoScoreDraw

39Maitland

(P)x(P)

Edgeworth E.

Away

40Newcastle O.

(P)x(P)

Charlestown

Away

41Valentine FC

(P)x(P)

Weston W.

Away

42Clarence Z.

(P)x(P)

Glenorchy K.

Away

43Kingborough

(P)x(P)

Launceston C.

ScoreDraw

44Riverside O.

(P)x(P)

Olympia W.

Away

45S. Hobart

(P)x(P)

Devonport C.

ScoreDraw

46Belconnen U.

(P)x(P)

Monaro P.

ScoreDraw

47Canberra C.

(P)x(P)

Gungahlin U.

Home

48Canberra O.

(P)x(P)

Woden W.

Home

49Tuggeranong

(P)x(P)

Tigers FC

Away

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *