Pool Results Pools Fixtures

Week 2 Pool Result/Fixture for Sat Jul 16 2022 – AUSSIE 2022

Pool Fixtures

Week 2 Pool Fixture 2022, Week 2 Pool Result 2022, Week 2 Pool Result for Sat 16 July 2022, Week 2 Pool Fixture for Sat 16 July 2022, Pool fixtures week 2 2022, Pool Result for week 2 2022

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for Aussie 2022 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

 

RELATED: Week 1 Pool Result/Fixture for Sat Jul 9 2022 – AUSSIE 2022

 

 

 

WEEK: 2;   SEASON: AUSSSIE 2022; DATE: 16-July-2022

Pool Results

Status

1A.Leichhardt

0-:-1

Sydney O.

Away

2Northbridge

2-:-1

Rockdale C.

Home

3Sutherland S.

0-:-1

Blacktown C.

Away

4Sydney FC

0-:-1

Sydney U.

Away

5Blacktown S.

1-:-1

Mounties W.

ScoreDraw

6Hills Utd.

3-:-1

St George FC

Home

7Northern T.

1-:-2

Central C.

Away

8SD Raiders

1-:-3

Bonnyrigg W.

Away

9Spirit FC

1-:-1

St George C.

ScoreDraw

10W. Sydney W.

5-:-2

Hakoah S.

Home

11Brisbane R.

0-:-5

Brisbane C.

Away

12Eastern S.

PP

Gold Coast U.

Home

13Logan L.

0-:-4

Lions FC

Away

14Moreton B.

0-:-2

Gold Coast K.

Away

15Sunshine C.W.

1-:-0

Olympic F.C.

Home

16Magpies C.

4-:-2

Caboolture

Home

17Altona M.

0-:-1

Avondale

Away

18Dandenong T.

2-:-2

Bentleigh G.

ScoreDraw

19Eastern L.

0-:-2

Melbourne K.

Away

20Heidelberg U.

3-:-2

Hume City

Home

21Pt Melbourne

1-:-1

Dandenong C.

ScoreDraw

22S. Melbourne

1-:-0

Oakleigh C.

Home

23Moreland C.

1-:-1

Brunswick C.

ScoreDraw

24Northcote C.

4-:-0

Goulburn V.

Home

25N. Geelong W.

1-:-0

Werribee C.

Home

26Bayswater C.

1-:-1

Inglewood U.

ScoreDraw

27Cockburn C.

3-:-0

Stirling L.

Home

28Gwelup C.

1-:-4

F. Athena

Away

29Perth RedStar

5-:-1

Armadale

Home

30Perth

0-:-2

Perth Glory

Away

31Sorrento

1-:-1

Balcatta

ScoreDraw

32Forrestfield

2-:-2

Olympic K.

ScoreDraw

33Joondalup U.

3-:-2

Fremantle C.

Home

34Quinns

1-:-3

Rockingham C.

Away

35Subiaco

1-:-1

UWA Nedlands

ScoreDraw

36Western K.

2-:-3

Dianella

Away

37Clarence Z.

2-:-3

Devonport C.

Away

38Glenorchy K.

1-:-4

Kingborough L.

Away

39Launceston C.

2-:-1

Olympia W.

Home

40S. Hobart

1-:-1

Riverside O.

ScoreDraw

41Cooks Hill U.

1-:-4

Newcastle O.

Away

42Edgeworth E.

4-:-1

L. Macquarie

Home

43Lambton J.

1-:-2

Valentine

Away

44Maitland

PP

Charlestown

Home

45Weston W.

1-:-0

Broadmeadow

Home

46Belconnen U.

2-:-2

Tigers FC

ScoreDraw

47Monaro P.

2-:-1

Canberra O.

Home

48O’Connor K.

0-:-4

Canberra C.

Away

49W. Canberra

2-:-2

Gungahlin U.

ScoreDraw

 

 

Leave a Comment