Week 16 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Nairabet codes for week 16 Pool fixtures for Sat 24 October 2020 – Week 16 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 15 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 17 October 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1ArsenalLeicester

1517

1X

Sunday

2FulhamCrystal P.

1501

X

Saturday

3LiverpoolSheff Utd.

229

1

LKO

4Man Utd.Chelsea

1629

X2

LKO

5SouthamptonEverton

1514

X2

Sunday

6West HamMan City

760

2

EKO

7WolvesNewcastle

1516

1X

Sunday

8Bristol C.Swansea

1055

1X

Saturday

9CardiffMiddlesbro

66

X

Saturday

10CoventryBlackburn

410

X2

Saturday

11HuddersfieldPreston

1059

1X

Saturday

12MillwallBarnsley

1061

1X

Saturday

13NorwichWycombe

1063

1

Saturday

14Q.P.R.Birmingham

1064

1

Saturday

15ReadingRotherham

1070

1X

Saturday

16Sheff Wed.Luton

1068

1X

Saturday

17StokeBrentford

1071

X

Saturday

18WatfordBournemouth

1057

1X

EKO

19AccringtonBristol R.

3649

X

Saturday

20BlackpoolMilton K.D.

1092

1X

Saturday

21Burton A.Wimbledon

1100

1X

Saturday

22DoncasterCrewe

1107

1X

Saturday

23GillinghamFleetwood

753

1X

EKO

24HullPeterboro

3650

1X

Saturday

25LincolnIpswich

1112

1X

Saturday

26NorthamptonCharlton

1143

X2

Saturday

27OxfordSwindon

1243

1

Saturday

28ShrewsburyRochdale

1179

1X

Saturday

29SunderlandPortsmouth

1180

X

Saturday

30WiganPlymouth

1182

1X

Saturday

31BarrowWalsall

837

1X

Saturday

32Bradford C.Newport Co.

839

X

Saturday

33Cambridge U.Bolton

808

1X

Saturday

34CheltenhamMansfield

841

1

Saturday

35ColchesterHarrogate

1081

1X

Saturday

36ExeterScunthorpe

826

1X

EKO

37GrimsbyCarlisle

852

1X

Saturday

38MorecambeForest G.

820

X2

Saturday

39OldhamPort Vale

821

1X

Saturday

40Salford C.Crawley

845

1X

Saturday

41StevenageLeyton O.

855

1X

Saturday

42AberdeenCeltic

2

Sunday

43KilmarnockHibernian

1X

Saturday

44MotherwellRoss County

1X

Saturday

45RangersLivingston

1

Sunday

46St J’StoneDundee Utd.

X2

Saturday

47St MirrenHamilton

1X

Saturday

48AlloaDunfermline

X2

Saturday

49DundeeMorton

1X

Saturday

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *