Week 12 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 26 September 2020

Nairabet codes for week 12 Pool fixtures for Sat 26 September 2020 – Week 12 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 26 September 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 11 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 19 September 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1BrightonMan Utd.

1150

2

EKO

2BurnleySouthampton

1592

X

LKO

3Crystal P.Everton

1162

1X

Saturday

4Man CityLeicester

1610

1

Sunday

5Sheff Utd.Leeds

1412

X2

Sunday

6TottenhamNewcastle

624

1

Sunday

7West BromChelsea

429

2

LKO

8West HamWolves

206

X

Sunday

9BarnsleyCoventry

2208

X2

Saturday

10BirminghamRotherham

897

1X

Saturday

11Bristol C.Sheff Wed.

941

1X

Sunday

12CardiffReading

936

1X

Saturday

13DerbyBlackburn

2209

1X

Saturday

14HuddersfieldNott’m For.

1890

X

VOID

15MillwallBrentford

2271

X2

Saturday

16PrestonStoke

978

X

Saturday

17Q.P.R.Middlesbro

1006

X

Saturday

18WatfordLuton

2257

1

Saturday

19WycombeSwansea

914

X2

EKO

20AccringtonOxford

362

X

Saturday

21CreweMilton K.D.

387

1X

Saturday

22DoncasterBristol R.

1756

1X

Saturday

23FleetwoodWimbledon

2018

1

Saturday

24GillinghamBlackpool

2395

X

Saturday

25IpswichRochdale

2171

1

Saturday

26LincolnCharlton

393

X

Saturday

27NorthamptonHull

1418

X2

Saturday

28PlymouthShrewsbury

292

1X

Saturday

29PortsmouthWigan

203

1

Saturday

30SunderlandPeterboro

609

1X

Saturday

31SwindonBurton A.

622

1X

Saturday

32BarrowColchester

1965

1X

Saturday

33BoltonNewport Co.

2159

1X

Saturday

34Bradford C.Stevenage

2089

1

Saturday

35Cambridge U.Tranmere

2133

X2

Saturday

36CheltenhamGrimsby

2135

1

Saturday

37MansfieldExeter

1393

X2

Saturday

38OldhamCrawley

55

1X

Saturday

39Port ValeHarrogate

37

1

Saturday

40Salford C.Forest G.

38

1X

Saturday

41ScunthorpeCarlisle

56

1X

Saturday

42SouthendMorecambe

1403

X

Saturday

43WalsallLeyton O.

306

1X

Saturday

44CelticHibernian

1723

1

Sunday

45HamiltonDundee U.

105

X2

Saturday

46LivingstonSt J’Stone

2146

X

Saturday

47MotherwellRangers

702

2

Sunday

48Ross CountyAberdeen

1271

X2

Saturday

49St MirrenKilmarnock

592

X

Saturday

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *