Pool Results Pools Fixtures

Week 1 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat July 10 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

Pool Fixtures

 

Week 1 Pool Result 2021, Week 1 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 1 Pool Result for Sat 10 Jul 2021, Week 1 Pool Fixture for Sat 10 Jul 2021, pool fixtures week 1 2021, pool Result for week 1 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 52 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jul 3 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

 

 

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1Airdrie

1-:-1

Annan

ScoreDraw

2Albion R.

0-:-0

Ayr Utd.

N.S.Draw

3Brechin

0-:-3

Livingston

Away

4C. Rangers

2-:-3

Stirling A.

Away

5Cowdenbeath

0-:-1

Raith

Away

6Dumbarton

PP

St Mirren

Away

7E. Kilbride

0-:-2

Kilmarnock

Away

8Elgin

0-:-1

Arbroath

Away

9Forfar

PP

Ross County

Away

10Montrose

3-:-0

B. Rangers

Home

11Partick

2-:-4

Dunfermline

Away

12Peterhead

0-:-2

Hearts

Away

13Queen O’Sth

0-:-1

Queens Pk

Away

14Stranraer

PP

Morton

Home

15AIK

2-:-1

Varbergs

Home

16Elfsborg

2-:-1

Orebro

Home

17Halmstad

0-:-0

Djurgaarden

N.S.Draw

18Hammarby

5-:-1

Degerfors

Home

19Kalmar

2-:-3

Hacken

Away

20Malmo

4-:-0

Sirius

Home

21Mjallby

0-:-1

Norrkoping

Away

22Ostersund

2-:-3

Gothenburg

Away

23Brann

1-:-1

Tromso

ScoreDraw

24Mjoendalen

3-:-0

Haugesund

Home

25Molde

5-:-0

Odd Grenland

Home

26Rosenborg

1-:-0

Kristiansund

Home

27Sandefjord

2-:-0

Sarpsborg

Home

28Valerenga

2-:-2

Lillestrom

ScoreDraw

29Viking

1-:-1

Stromsgodset

ScoreDraw

30America MG

0-:-1

Atl. Miniero

Away

31Atletico PR

2-:-2

Bragantino

ScoreDraw

32Cuiaba

2-:-2

Ceara

ScoreDraw

33Flamengo

2-:-1

Chapecoense

Home

34Fortaleza

1-:-0

Corinthians

Home

35Gremio

0-:-0

Internacional

N.S.Draw

36Juventude

1-:-1

Atletico GO

ScoreDraw

37Palmeiras

3-:-2

Santos FC

Home

38Sao Paulo

1-:-0

Bahia

Home

39Sport Recife

1-:-2

Fluminense

Away

40Bryne

0-:-1

Sogndal

Away

41Grorud

1-:-2

Aalesund

Away

42Ham Kam

1-:-2

Aasane

Away

43Jerv

3-:-3

Ull Kisa

ScoreDraw

44KFUM

0-:-2

Start

Away

45Ranheim

4-:-0

Sandnes

Home

46Raufoss

0-:-1

Fredrikstad

Away

47Strommen

1-:-2

Stjoerdals B.

Away

48Haka

0-:-1

KuPS

Away

49Honka

1-:-0

AC Oulu

Home

 

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Leave a Comment