Week 17 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 31 October 2020

Week 17 Merrybet Pool Code 2020 – Merrybet codes for week 17 Pool fixtures for Sat 31 October 2020 – Week 17 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 31 October 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 16 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Aston V. Southampton

2480

1X

Sunday

2 Burnley Chelsea

234

X2

Saturday

3 Liverpool West Ham

256

1

LKO

4 Man Utd. Arsenal

310

1X

Sunday

5 Newcastle Everton

293

X2

Sunday

6 Sheff Utd. Man City

194

2

EKO

7 Tottenham Brighton

356

1

Sunday

8 Barnsley Watford

502

1X

Saturday

9 Bournemouth Derby

1313

1X

Saturday

10 Bristol C. Norwich

430

X2

Saturday

11 Coventry Reading

948

X

Void

12 Luton Brentford

1290

X2

Saturday

13 Middlesbro Nott’m For.

1308

X

Saturday

14 Millwall Huddersfield

21

1

Saturday

15 Preston Birmingham

396

1X

Saturday

16 Q.P.R. Cardiff

1328

X

Saturday

17 Stoke Rotherham

1335

1

Saturday

18 Swansea Blackburn

896

1X

Saturday

19 Wycombe Sheff Wed.

1317

X2

Saturday

20 Accrington Plymouth

1X

Saturday

21 Burton A. Blackpool

1690

X2

Saturday

22 Doncaster Lincoln

1691

1X

Saturday

23 Fleetwood Oxford

400

1X

Saturday

24 Gillingham Sunderland

1696

X2

EKO

25 Ipswich Crewe

1697

1X

Saturday

26 Milton K.D. Wimbledon

1698

1X

Saturday

27 Peterboro Shrewsbury

1699

1

Saturday

28 Portsmouth Charlton

1700

1X

Saturday

29 Rochdale Bristol R.

1706

X

Saturday

30 Swindon Hull

1720

X2

Saturday

31 Wigan Northampton

1732

1X

Saturday

32 Barrow Bradford C.

1784

X

Saturday

33 Cheltenham Forest G.

1786

1X

Saturday

34 Crawley Cambridge U.

1798

1X

Saturday

35 Exeter Carlisle

7

X

Saturday

36 Leyton O. Bolton

645

1X

Saturday

37 Mansfield Walsall

763

1X

Saturday

38 Newport Co. Harrogate

1811

1X

Saturday

39 Salford C. Oldham

1801

1

Saturday

40 Southend Port Vale

1803

X2

Saturday

41 Stevenage Grimsby

1804

X

Saturday

42 Tranmere Morecambe

1806

1X

Saturday

43 Dundee Utd. Ross County

1112

1X

Saturday

44 Kilmarnock Rangers

1101

X2

Sunday

45 Livingston Motherwell

1117

1X

Saturday

46 Celtic Aberdeen

X2

Sunday

47 Hearts Hibernian

1X

Saturday

48 Dundee Raith

1628

1X

Saturday

49 Dunfermline Queen O’Sth

1640

1

Saturday

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *