Week 17 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 31 October 2020

Week 17 Betking Code 2020 – Betking codes for week 17 Pool fixtures for Sat 31 October 2020 – Week 17 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 31 October 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 16 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Aston V. Southampton

22148

1X

Sunday

2 Burnley Chelsea

11465

X2

Saturday

3 Liverpool West Ham

22140

1

LKO

4 Man Utd. Arsenal

11456

1X

Sunday

5 Newcastle Everton

11476

X2

Sunday

6 Sheff Utd. Man City

11497

2

EKO

7 Tottenham Brighton

11510

1

Sunday

8 Barnsley Watford

14297

1X

Saturday

9 Bournemouth Derby

14303

1X

Saturday

10 Bristol C. Norwich

14309

X2

Saturday

11 Coventry Reading

14331

X

Void

12 Luton Brentford

14166

X2

Saturday

13 Middlesbro Nott’m For.

14141

X

Saturday

14 Millwall Huddersfield

14127

1

Saturday

15 Preston Birmingham

14282

1X

Saturday

16 Q.P.R. Cardiff

14327

X

Saturday

17 Stoke Rotherham

14288

1

Saturday

18 Swansea Blackburn

14323

1X

Saturday

19 Wycombe Sheff Wed.

14159

X2

Saturday

20 Accrington Plymouth

1X

Saturday

21 Burton A. Blackpool

16834

X2

Saturday

22 Doncaster Lincoln

16933

1X

Saturday

23 Fleetwood Oxford

16809

1X

Saturday

24 Gillingham Sunderland

16814

X2

EKO

25 Ipswich Crewe

16956

1X

Saturday

26 Milton K.D. Wimbledon

16799

1X

Saturday

27 Peterboro Shrewsbury

16069

1

Saturday

28 Portsmouth Charlton

16869

1X

Saturday

29 Rochdale Bristol R.

16819

X

Saturday

30 Swindon Hull

16878

X2

Saturday

31 Wigan Northampton

16863

1X

Saturday

32 Barrow Bradford C.

16767

X

Saturday

33 Cheltenham Forest G.

16999

1X

Saturday

34 Crawley Cambridge U.

16857

1X

Saturday

35 Exeter Carlisle

16951

X

Saturday

36 Leyton O. Bolton

16761

1X

Saturday

37 Mansfield Walsall

17031

1X

Saturday

38 Newport Co. Harrogate

17055

1X

Saturday

39 Salford C. Oldham

16775

1

Saturday

40 Southend Port Vale

16915

X2

Saturday

41 Stevenage Grimsby

17062

X

Saturday

42 Tranmere Morecambe

16788

1X

Saturday

43 Dundee Utd. Ross County

19956

1X

Saturday

44 Kilmarnock Rangers

19942

X2

Sunday

45 Livingston Motherwell

19950

1X

Saturday

46 Celtic Aberdeen

X2

Sunday

47 Hearts Hibernian

1X

Saturday

48 Dundee Raith

20655

1X

Saturday

49 Dunfermline Queen O’Sth

20685

1

Saturday

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *