Week 17 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 31 October 2020

Week 17 Bet9ja Code 2020 – Bet9ja codes for week 17 Pool fixtures for Sat 31 October 2020 – Week 17 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 31 October 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 16 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Aston V. Southampton

1506

1X

Sunday

2 Burnley Chelsea

2677

X2

Saturday

3 Liverpool West Ham

1131

1

LKO

4 Man Utd. Arsenal

2679

1X

Sunday

5 Newcastle Everton

2680

X2

Sunday

6 Sheff Utd. Man City

2684

2

EKO

7 Tottenham Brighton

2688

1

Sunday

8 Barnsley Watford

1252

1X

Saturday

9 Bournemouth Derby

1303

1X

Saturday

10 Bristol C. Norwich

1254

X2

Saturday

11 Coventry Reading

2529

X

Void

12 Luton Brentford

1795

X2

Saturday

13 Middlesbro Nott’m For.

1794

X

Saturday

14 Millwall Huddersfield

2378

1

Saturday

15 Preston Birmingham

2561

1X

Saturday

16 Q.P.R. Cardiff

1320

X

Saturday

17 Stoke Rotherham

1319

1

Saturday

18 Swansea Blackburn

2565

1X

Saturday

19 Wycombe Sheff Wed.

1262

X2

Saturday

20 Accrington Plymouth

1X

Saturday

21 Burton A. Blackpool

1923

X2

Saturday

22 Doncaster Lincoln

2568

1X

Saturday

23 Fleetwood Oxford

1062

1X

Saturday

24 Gillingham Sunderland

2555

X2

EKO

25 Ipswich Crewe

1073

1X

Saturday

26 Milton K.D. Wimbledon

2020

1X

Saturday

27 Peterboro Shrewsbury

2564

1

Saturday

28 Portsmouth Charlton

1078

1X

Saturday

29 Rochdale Bristol R.

2559

X

Saturday

30 Swindon Hull

1082

X2

Saturday

31 Wigan Northampton

1085

1X

Saturday

32 Barrow Bradford C.

2850

X

Saturday

33 Cheltenham Forest G.

1440

1X

Saturday

34 Crawley Cambridge U.

2851

1X

Saturday

35 Exeter Carlisle

1493

X

Saturday

36 Leyton O. Bolton

1222

1X

Saturday

37 Mansfield Walsall

1897

1X

Saturday

38 Newport Co. Harrogate

1270

1X

Saturday

39 Salford C. Oldham

1205

1

Saturday

40 Southend Port Vale

1209

X2

Saturday

41 Stevenage Grimsby

1172

X

Saturday

42 Tranmere Morecambe

1223

1X

Saturday

43 Dundee Utd. Ross County

1338

1X

Saturday

44 Kilmarnock Rangers

1272

X2

Sunday

45 Livingston Motherwell

1352

1X

Saturday

46 Celtic Aberdeen

X2

Sunday

47 Hearts Hibernian

1X

Saturday

48 Dundee Raith

1418

1X

Saturday

49 Dunfermline Queen O’Sth

1497

1

Saturday

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *