Week 16 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Nairabet codes for week 16 Pool fixtures for Sat 24 October 2020 – Week 16 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 15 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 17 October 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Arsenal Leicester

1517

1X

Sunday

2 Fulham Crystal P.

1501

X

Saturday

3 Liverpool Sheff Utd.

229

1

LKO

4 Man Utd. Chelsea

1629

X2

LKO

5 Southampton Everton

1514

X2

Sunday

6 West Ham Man City

760

2

EKO

7 Wolves Newcastle

1516

1X

Sunday

8 Bristol C. Swansea

1055

1X

Saturday

9 Cardiff Middlesbro

66

X

Saturday

10 Coventry Blackburn

410

X2

Saturday

11 Huddersfield Preston

1059

1X

Saturday

12 Millwall Barnsley

1061

1X

Saturday

13 Norwich Wycombe

1063

1

Saturday

14 Q.P.R. Birmingham

1064

1

Saturday

15 Reading Rotherham

1070

1X

Saturday

16 Sheff Wed. Luton

1068

1X

Saturday

17 Stoke Brentford

1071

X

Saturday

18 Watford Bournemouth

1057

1X

EKO

19 Accrington Bristol R.

3649

X

Saturday

20 Blackpool Milton K.D.

1092

1X

Saturday

21 Burton A. Wimbledon

1100

1X

Saturday

22 Doncaster Crewe

1107

1X

Saturday

23 Gillingham Fleetwood

753

1X

EKO

24 Hull Peterboro

3650

1X

Saturday

25 Lincoln Ipswich

1112

1X

Saturday

26 Northampton Charlton

1143

X2

Saturday

27 Oxford Swindon

1243

1

Saturday

28 Shrewsbury Rochdale

1179

1X

Saturday

29 Sunderland Portsmouth

1180

X

Saturday

30 Wigan Plymouth

1182

1X

Saturday

31 Barrow Walsall

837

1X

Saturday

32 Bradford C. Newport Co.

839

X

Saturday

33 Cambridge U. Bolton

808

1X

Saturday

34 Cheltenham Mansfield

841

1

Saturday

35 Colchester Harrogate

1081

1X

Saturday

36 Exeter Scunthorpe

826

1X

EKO

37 Grimsby Carlisle

852

1X

Saturday

38 Morecambe Forest G.

820

X2

Saturday

39 Oldham Port Vale

821

1X

Saturday

40 Salford C. Crawley

845

1X

Saturday

41 Stevenage Leyton O.

855

1X

Saturday

42 Aberdeen Celtic

2

Sunday

43 Kilmarnock Hibernian

1X

Saturday

44 Motherwell Ross County

1X

Saturday

45 Rangers Livingston

1

Sunday

46 St J’Stone Dundee Utd.

X2

Saturday

47 St Mirren Hamilton

1X

Saturday

48 Alloa Dunfermline

X2

Saturday

49 Dundee Morton

1X

Saturday

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *