Week 13 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 3 October 2020

Merrybet codes for week 13 Pool fixtures for Sat 3 October 2020 – Week 13 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 3 October 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 12 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 26 September 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Arsenal Sheff Utd.

910

1X

Sunday

2 Aston V. Liverpool

914

2

Sunday

3 Chelsea Crystal P.

915

1X

EKO

4 Everton Brighton

780

1

Saturday

5 Leeds Man City

927

2

LKO

6 Leicester West Ham

917

1

Sunday

7 Man Utd. Tottenham

923

X2

Sunday

8 Newcastle Burnley

909

X

LKO

9 Southampton West Brom

647

1X

Sunday

10 Wolves Fulham

924

1

Sunday

11 Blackburn Cardiff

3462

X

Saturday

12 Brentford Preston

3457

1X

Saturday

13 Luton Wycombe

3524

1X

Saturday

14 Middlesbro Barnsley

3401

X2

Saturday

15 Norwich Derby

3469

1X

EKO

16 Nott’m For. Bristol C.

3463

X

Saturday

17 Reading Watford

3410

X

Saturday

18 Rotherham Huddersfield

365

X

Saturday

19 Sheff Wed. Q.P.R.

2166

1

Saturday

20 Stoke Birmingham

3471

1X

Sunday

21 Swansea Millwall

2301

1X

Saturday

22 Wimbledon Accrington

2693

1X

Saturday

23 Blackpool Lincoln

2824

1X

Saturday

24 Bristol R Northampton

2699

1X

Saturday

25 Burton A. Portsmouth

2749

X

Saturday

26 Charlton Sunderland

2701

1X

Saturday

27 Hull Plymouth

2833

1

Saturday

28 Milton K.D. Ipswich

2742

X

Saturday

29 Oxford Crewe

2753

1X

Saturday

30 Peterboro Swindon

2721

1X

Saturday

31 Rochdale Fleetwood

2728

X2

Saturday

32 Shrewsbury Gillingham

2713

1X

Saturday

33 Wigan Doncaster

2716

1X

Saturday

34 Carlisle Barrow

1591

1X

Saturday

35 Colchester Oldham

1593

1X

Saturday

36 Crawley Southend

1594

1

Saturday

37 Exeter Cambridge U.

1595

1X

Saturday

38 Forest G. Walsall

1604

1X

Saturday

39 Grimsby Bradford C.

P-P

X2

Saturday

40 Harrogate Bolton

1600

1

Saturday

41 Leyton O. Cheltenham

3246

X2

Saturday

42 Morecambe Port Vale

1601

X

Saturday

43 Newport Co. Mansfield

1596

1X

Saturday

44 Stevenage Salford C.

1597

1X

Saturday

45 Tranmere Scunthorpe

1599

X

Saturday

46 Altrincham Weymouth

2315

1X

Saturday

47 Barnet Eastleigh

2238

X2

Saturday

48 Dover Notts County

3202

X2

Saturday

49 Halifax Dagenham

3206

1X

Saturday

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *