Week 10 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 12 September 2020

Nairabet codes for week 10 Pool fixtures for Sat 12 September 2020 – Week 10 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 12 September 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 3 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 2020

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Crystal P. Southampton

1771

X

Saturday

2 Fulham Arsenal

1770

X2

EKO

3 Liverpool Leeds

732

1

LKO

4 Tottenham Everton

1774

1X

Sunday

5 West Brom Leicester

1773

X2

Sunday

6 West Ham Newcastle

1772

1X

Saturday

7 Barnsley Luton

1796

1X

Saturday

8 Birmingham Brentford

1795

X2

EKO

9 Bournemouth Blackburn

1861

1X

Saturday

10 Bristol C. Coventry

1862

1X

Saturday

11 Cardiff Sheff Wed.

1863

1X

Saturday

12 Derby Reading

1864

1X

Saturday

13 Huddersfield Norwich

641

X2

Saturday

14 Millwall Stoke

1865

X

Saturday

15 Preston Swansea

1866

X

Saturday

16 Q.P.R Nott’m For.

1867

X2

Saturday

17 Wycombe Rotherham

1860

X2

EKO

18 Accrington Peterboro

1868

X2

Saturday

19 Crewe Charlton

1869

12

Saturday

20 Doncaster Milton K.D.

1870

1X

Saturday

21 Fleetwood Burton A.

1871

1

Saturday

22 Gillingham Hull

1872

X2

Saturday

23 Lincoln Oxford

1873

X

Saturday

24 Northampton Wimbledon

1874

X

Saturday

25 Plymouth Blackpool

1875

X

Saturday

26 Portsmouth Shrewsbury

1876

1

Saturday

27 Sunderland Bristol R.

1877

1X

Saturday

28 Swindon Rochdale

1878

1

Saturday

29 Barrow Stevenage

1X

Saturday

30 Bolton Forest G.

1X

Saturday

31 Bradford C. Colchester

1X

Saturday

32 Cambridge U. Carlisle

X

Saturday

33 Cheltenham Morecambe

1X

Saturday

34 Mansfield Trammere

1X

Saturday

35 Oldham Leyton O.

1X

Saturday

36 Port Vale Crawley

1

Saturday

37 Salford C. Exeter

1X

Saturday

38 Scunthorpe Newport Co.

X

Saturday

39 Southend Harrogate

1X

Saturday

40 Walsall Grimsby

1X

Saturday

41 Aberdeen Kilmarnock

1696

1X

Saturday

42 Livingston Hamilton

1697

1

Saturday

43 Motherwell St J’Stone

1698

1X

Saturday

44 Rangers Dundee Utd.

291

1

Saturday

45 Ross Co. Celtic

1699

2

Saturday

46 St Mirren Hibernian

1700

X2

Saturday

47 Lille Metz

1690

1

Sunday

48 Montpellier Nice

1689

X

Saturday

49 St Etienne Strasbourg

1638

X

Saturday

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *