Week 8 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 29 August 2020

Week 8 pool bet9ja code 2020 for matches played this weekend

Football Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Arsenal Liverpool

1175

2

Saturday

2 Celtic Motherwell

1885

1

Sunday

3 Hamilton Rangers

1370

2

LKO

4 Hibernian Aberdeen

1373

1X

Sunday

5 Kilmarnock Dundee Utd.

2753

X2

Saturday

6 Livingston Ross County

2754

X

Saturday

7 St J’Stone St Mirren

2778

1X

Saturday

8 Angers Bordeaux

1526

X

Sunday

9 Brest Marseille

1

Sunday

10 Lens P.S.G.

2125

2

Saturday

11 Metz Monaco

1418

X2

Sunday

12 Nantes Nimes

1485

1X

Sunday

13 Reims Lille

1679

X

Sunday

14 Rennes Montpellier

1809

1X

Sunday

15 St Etienne Lorient

1411

X2

Saturday

16 Strasbourg Nice

1547

1X

Sunday

17 Beerschot St’d Liege

1654

X2

Sunday

18 Beveren OH Leuven

1635

X2

LKO

19 Cercle Brugge Kortrijk

1634

1X

LKO

20 Charleroi Antwerp

1670

1X

Sunday

21 Eupen St. Truiden

1633

X

Saturday

22 Genk Club Brugge

1275

X2

Sunday

23 Gent KV Mechelen

1712

1X

Sunday

24 Mouscron Waregem

1638

X2

LKO

25 AIK Hacken

1566

X

Sunday

26 Hammarby Kalmar

1503

1

Sunday

27 Helsingborg Djurgaarden

1530

X2

Sunday

28 Malmo Elfsborg

1333

1X

Sunday

29 Mjallby IFK Goth’burg

1531

X

Sunday

30 Orebro Norrkoping

1537

2

Sunday

31 Ostersund Falkenbergs

1500

X

Saturday

32 Varbergs Sirius

1535

X2

Saturday

33 Brann Stromsgodset

1702

1

LKO

34 Haugesund Valerenga

1150

X

Saturday

35 Odd Grenland Mjoendalen

2653

1

Sunday

36 Rosenborg Stabaek

2591

1

Sunday

37 Sandefjord Kristiansund BK

1919

1X

Sunday

38 Sarpsborg 08 Bodoe/Glimt

1869

X2

Sunday

39 Start Aalesund

2452

1X

Sunday

40 Viking Molde

2791

X2

Sunday

41 AFC United GIF Sundsvall

2167

X2

Saturday

42 Akropolis Ljungskile

2337

1X

Sunday

43 Brage Umea

2273

1X

Sunday

44 Degefors Halmstad

2113

X

EKO

45 Osters GAIS

2229

1

Saturday

46 Trelleborgs Jonkopping

2186

X2

Saturday

47 HJK Helsinki Ifk Mariehamn

X

Sunday

48 KuPS Turki Ps.

X2

Saturday

49 Seinajoen JK Rovaniemi

1X

Saturday

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *