Week 6 Betking Pool Codes 2020: Betking Pools Codes – 2020/2021 Season

Week 6 betking Pool Codes for matches played 15th August, 2020.

Surebetway provides football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on the coupon prior to each week.

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Celtic Aberdeen

1

Saturday

2 Hamilton St Mirren

X

Saturday

3 Hibernian Motherwell

1X

LKO

4 Kilmarnock St J’Stone

1X

Saturday

5 Livingston Rangers

2

Sunday

6 Ross County Dundee Utd.

1X

Saturday

7 Anderlecht St. Truiden

17942

1

Sunday

8 Beerschot Waregem

15983

X

Sunday

9 Charleroi Oostende

17811

1

LKO

10 Eupen Club Brugge

17933

X2

Sunday

11 Genk OH Leuven

17815

1

Saturday

12 Gent Kortrijk

17821

1

Saturday

13 Falkenbergs AIK

1X

Sunday

14 Hacken Varbergs

1

Monday

15 Hammarby Elfsborg

1X

Sunday

16 Helsingborg Sirius

X

Monday

17 IFK Gothenburg Norrkoping

X2

Monday

18 Mjallby Malmo

X2

Sunday

19 Orebro Djurgaarden

1X

Saturday

20 Ostersund Kalmar

1X

Monday

21 Brann Mjoendalen

13639

1X

Sunday

22 Haugesund Stormsgodset

13633

1X

Sunday

23 Odd Grenland Kristiansund

13676

XX

Sunday

24 Rosenborg Aalesund

13624

1

Sunday

25 Sandefjord Bodoe/Glimt

13655

2

Sunday

26 Sarpsborg 08 Molde

13644

X2

Saturday

27 Start Valerenga

13629

X

Monday

28 Viking Stabaek

13649

1X

Sunday

29 Finn Harps Bohemians

13035

2

Saturday

30 Shelbourne Derry City

13035

X

LKO

31 St Patrick Shamrock R.

13021

X2

Sunday

32 Aasane Sandnes

1

Monday

33 Hamark’tene Grorud

1X

Monday

34 Jerv Tromso

1

Monday

35 Dalkurd FF Halmstad

1

Saturday

36 Degerfors Ljungskile

X2

Sunday

37 GIF Sundsvall GAIS

1

Saturday

38 Norrby Trelleborgs

X2

Sunday

39 Osters Brage

X2

Saturday

40 Vaesteraas SK Umea

X

Sunday

41 HJK Helsinki Honka

1

Saturday

42 Ifk Mariehamn Turku Ps

1X

Sunday

43 Ilves Seinajoen JK

X2

Saturday

44 AC Kajaani KPV

X2

Sunday

45 FC KTP VPS

1X

EKO

46 Ff Jaro SJK Akatemia

1X

Sunday

47 If Gnistan Mypa

X

Sunday

48 Mikkelin P. EIF

X2

Sunday

49 Musan S. AC Oulu

X2

Saturday

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *