Week 47 Pools Results – Pool Results Aussie 2020 Season

Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 30th, May 2020 – Aussie 2020 Season

Football Pools Results are immediately updated after confirmation of full-time (FT) results every week.

In events of postponed matches, the football pools result by the Pools Panel (PP) comes at half-time (HT).

Get pool results and pools panel results for week 47 here!

Check Out Past Football Pools Results – CLICK HERE

 

RELATED: Week 46 Pools Results – Pool Results Aussie 2020 Season

 

Week Number: 47

Season: Aussie 2020

Match Date: 30-May-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1 Leichhardt

(P)x(P)

Rockdale C.

Home

2 Sutherland S.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown C.

ScoreDraw

3 Sydney FC

(P)x(P)

N. Shore Mar.

Away

4 Sydney Oly

(P)x(P)

Marconi S.

Away

5 Sydney U.

(P)x(P)

Manly U.

Home

6 Wollongong

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

Home

7 Blacktown S.

(P)x(P)

Northern T.

Home

8 Bonnyrigg W.

(P)x(P)

Mounties W.

ScoreDraw

9 Hakoah S.

(P)x(P)

Central Coast

Away

10 St George C.

(P)x(P)

H. Brumbies

Away

11 St George FC

(P)x(P)

SD Raiders

Home

12 W. Sydney W.

(P)x(P)

Spirit FC

Home

13 Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Altona M.

Home

14 Dandenong T.

(P)x(P)

Melbourne K.

ScoreDraw

15 Eastern L.

(P)x(P)

S. Melbourne

Home

16 Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh C.

ScoreDraw

17 Hume C.

(P)x(P)

Green Gully

ScoreDraw

18 St Albans

(P)x(P)

Dandenong C.

Away

19 Brunswick C.

(P)x(P)

Langwarrin

Away

20 Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Bulleen L.

Away

21 N. Geelong

(P)x(P)

Manningham

ScoreDraw

22 Werribee C.

(P)x(P)

Goulburn V.

Home

23 Balcatta

(P)x(P)

Inglewood U.

Home

24 Cockburn C.

(P)x(P)

Armadale

Away

25 F. Athena

(P)x(P)

ECU Joondalup

Home

26 Gwelup C.

(P)x(P)

Bayswater C.

Away

27 Perth Glory

(P)x(P)

Perth

Away

28 Rockingham

(P)x(P)

Sorrento

ScoreDraw

29 Adelaide B.

(P)x(P)

Campbelltown

ScoreDraw

30 Ad Comets

(P)x(P)

Modbury J.

ScoreDraw

31 Adelaide O.

(P)x(P)

Metro Stars

Away

32 Croydon K.

(P)x(P)

Para Hills

NoScoreDraw

33 Cumberland

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Home

34 Raiders

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Away

35 Adelaide V.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide H.

Home

36 Playford C.

(P)x(P)

Weston S.

Home

37 Broadmeadow

(P)x(P)

Lambton J.

Home

38 L. Macquarie

(P)x(P)

Adamstown

NoScoreDraw

39 Maitland

(P)x(P)

Edgeworth E.

Away

40 Newcastle O.

(P)x(P)

Charlestown

Away

41 Valentine FC

(P)x(P)

Weston W.

Away

42 Clarence Z.

(P)x(P)

Glenorchy K.

Away

43 Kingborough

(P)x(P)

Launceston C.

ScoreDraw

44 Riverside O.

(P)x(P)

Olympia W.

Away

45 S. Hobart

(P)x(P)

Devonport C.

ScoreDraw

46 Belconnen U.

(P)x(P)

Monaro P.

ScoreDraw

47 Canberra C.

(P)x(P)

Gungahlin U.

Home

48 Canberra O.

(P)x(P)

Woden W.

Home

49 Tuggeranong

(P)x(P)

Tigers FC

Away

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *