Week 46 Pools Results – Pool Results Aussie 2020 Season

Week 46 Pool Result for Sat 23rd, May 2020 – Aussie 2020 Season

Football Pools Results are immediately updated after confirmation of full-time (FT) results every week.

In events of postponed matches, the football pools result by the Pools Panel (PP) comes at half-time (HT).

Get pool results and pools panel results for week 46 here!

Check Out Past Football Pools Results – CLICK HERE

 

RELATED: Week 45 Pools Results – Pool Results Aussie 2020 Season

 

Week Number: 46

Season: Aussie 2020

Match Date: 23-May-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1 Blacktown C.

(P)x(P)

Manly U.

Home

2 Marconi S.

(P)x(P)

Sydney FC

ScoreDraw

3 North Shore

(P)x(P)

Wollongong 

Away

4 Rockdale C.

(P)x(P)

Sutherland S.

Away

5 Sydney Oly

(P)x(P)

Leichhardt

Away

6 Sydney U.

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

ScoreDraw

7 Central Cost

(P)x(P)

Spirit FC

ScoreDraw

8 Hakoah S.

(P)x(P)

SD Raiders

ScoreDraw

9 H. Brumbies

(P)x(P)

W. Sydney W.

Home

10 Mounties W.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown S.

Home

11 Northern T.

(P)x(P)

Bonnyrigg W.

Home

12 St George C.

(P)x(P)

St George FC

Away

13 Brisbane R.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

Home

14 Brisbane C.

(P)x(P)

Redland U.

ScoreDraw

15 Eastern S.

(P)x(P)

Capalaba

Home

16 Gold Coast K.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane S.

Home

17 Gold Coast U.

(P)x(P)

Olympic FC

Away

18 Magpies C.

(P)x(P)

Peninsula P.

Away

19 Moreton B.

(P)x(P)

Lions FC

Away

20 Holland P.

(P)x(P)

Logan L.

Away

21 Ipswich K.

(P)x(P)

Souths U.

Home

22 Rochedale R.

(P)x(P)

S. Thunder

Home/Away

23 Southside E.

(P)x(P)

Wynnum W.

Away

24 Western P.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

ScoreDraw

25 Altona M.

(P)x(P)

Hume C.

Home

26 Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh c.

Home

27 Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

S. Melbourne

Home

28 Langwarrin

(P)x(P)

Kingston C.

Away

29 Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Manningham

Home

30 Moreland Z.

(P)x(P)

Goulburn V.

Home

31 North Geelong

(P)x(P)

Brunswick C.

Away

32 Northcote C.

(P)x(P)

Pascoe Vale

Home

33 Armadale

(P)x(P)

Rockingham 

Home

34 Bayswater C.

(P)x(P)

Cockburn C.

Home

35 E. Joondalup

(P)x(P)

Perth Glory

NoScoreDraw

36 Inglewood U.

(P)x(P)

F. Athena

Away

37 Perth

(P)x(P)

Gwelup C.

Home

38 Sorrento

(P)x(P)

Balcatta

Home

39 Adelaide B.

(P)x(P)

Cumberland

Away

40 Adelaide O.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Home

41 Campbelltown

(P)x(P)

Adelaide U.

Home

42 Modbury J.

(P)x(P)

Metro Stars

Away

43 Raiders

(P)x(P)

Para Hills

Home

44 Adamstown

(P)x(P)

Edgeworth E.

Away

45 L. Macquarie

(P)x(P)

Broadmeadow

NoScoreDraw

46 Maitland

(P)x(P)

Weston W.

ScoreDraw

47 Newcastle O.

(P)x(P)

Lambton J.

ScoreDraw

48 Valentine FC

(P)x(P)

Charlestown

Away

49 Belconnen U.

(P)x(P)

Canberra O.

Home

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *